-30%

Sharp ES JN06A9GY

6KG Top Load Non Inverter Washing Machine

SKU: 39564
Sale price ₱8,490.00 Regular price ₱12,098.00 Save ₱3,608

• Double Wall
  • Water Intel Selector 6.0KG Low Water Pressure Operation
  • Large Led Display
  • Air Dry Function
  • Dual Filter
  • Preset Timer

Product Features

Dimensions with Box (L x W x H in cm) 58 x 59 x 96 cm
Warranty 1 Year Parts & Service, 10 Years for Motor of The Fully Auto Plastic Body

Share: