-22%

Panasonic NA W9523B

9.5 KG Top Load Washer Twin Tub Washing Machine

SKU: 43723
Sale price ₱8,549.00 Regular price ₱10,999.00 Save ₱2,450
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare

Buyer's Guide

Is this the right washer for your home?

Type, capacity & care tips explained

Product Specifications

Key Features
  • Powerful Wash and Rinse Performance that generates powerful currents that washes clothes effectively
  • Bigger and wider tub for easy loading and unloading, Easy to reach, Easy to read and operate
  • Safety and durable By having water proof panel and non breakable lid
  • Jumbo HydroWash System delivers deep cleaning that removes stubborn dirt even from bulky fabrics
  • Hydrodynamic Wave Pulsator creates dynamic multidirectional water movement for an intensive wash without damaging fabrics

Product Features

Dimensions with Box (L x W x H in cm) 53 x 93 x 99 cm
Warranty 1 Years on Parts & Labor, 12 Year Motor Warranty
Washing Capacity 9.5 KG
Power Watt 340W
Power Voltage 230V/60HZ

Share: