-22%
PS Mark q-2585

Panasonic NA FD160X3BM

16kg Fully Auto top Load TD Inverter

SKU: 44747
Sale price ₱35,799.00 Regular price ₱45,799.00 Save ₱10,000

• Clean Convenience Stain Master
  • Powerful Cleaning Performance Active Foam System, Water Bazooka
  • Ergonomic Design features Easy Wide Opening & Auto Tub Cleaning

Product Features

Dimensions with Box (L x W x H in cm) 76.1 x 70.4 x 126.9 cm

Share: