-3%

Fujidenzo RBT 35SL

3.5 cu.ft/87 L Two-Door Personal Ref with Key Lock

SKU: 31429
Sale price ₱9,698.00 Regular price ₱9,998.00 Save ₱300
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare

Buyer's Guide

Is this the right ref for your home?

Capacity, type & features explained

Product Specifications

Key Features
  • 3.5 cu.ft
  • (87 L) Two Door Personal Ref
  • Direct Cool Refrigerator
  • Hard refrigerator top
  • Tempered glass shelves
  • Space Saver

Product Features

Dimensions with Box (L x W x H in cm) 55 x 52 x 88 cm
Warranty 5 Years on Compressor, 2 Years on Parts, 1 year on Service
Power Voltage 220v/60Hz

Share: