-25%

AmericanHome AWF-MINV09523G WM TL

9.5kg Fully Automatic Top Load Inverter

SKU: 43128
Sale price ₱16,399.00 Regular price ₱21,999.00 Save ₱5,600
Add to Wishlist
Add to Compare

Buyer's Guide

Is this the right washer for your home?

Type, capacity & care tips explained

Product Specifications

Key Features
  • Smart Sensor automatically adjusts water level and wash time based on load
  • With dual liquid balancer
  • One Touch Wash simplifies operation with automatic program selection
  • Easy to clean metal lint on filter
  • Air Dry Function speeds up drying after wash
  • Memory Backup resumes cycle after power interruption

Product Features

Dimensions with Box (L x W x H in cm) 56.5 x 96.5 x 55 cm
Warranty 3 Years on Parts & Labor, 10 Years Motor Warranty
Washing Capacity 9.5KG
Wifi Enabled No
Power Watt 390W
Power Voltage 230V/60Hz

Share: